All countries
English
    All categories
    Compare
    Add to selected
    Share   ID: 5004:31746
    Buy LC-LC male-female attenuator
    0UAHGet latest price
    Description
    Fixed attenuator, 2 wavelengths (1310 nm and 1550 nm), available in a variety of models. Call us for non-standard values.
    Photos
    • LC-LC male-female attenuator
    • Would you like to see more pictures?

      Send inquiry
    Buy lc-lc male-female attenuator
    Order
    Get latest price
    Or contact the seller
    Try to describe briefly the essence of your question to the seller (at least 20 symbols)
    Go backin section "Video signal attenuators"
    for
    by the goods
    Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
    Obligatory field is not filled
    The field is wrongly filled
    The field is wrongly filled
    Compare0
    ClearSelected items: 0